Manga Global Sexual Culture Research Institute - MyManga
Other name: Global Sexual Culture Research Institute manhwa
Status:On going
Latest reading
3 rating
5 /5
Views
26830

Summary

In 2040, humanity developed a machine that could travel back in time.

“So, what do we do with the machine?”

“We must take a glimpse into the (lewd) pages of history when sexual culture flourished the most!”

…They said with extraordinary ambition.

Established by some pervert who screwed up— I mean, a group of researchers, the Global Sexual Culture Research Institute’s pan-human research begins now!

View more

Comment

You must log in or create an account to comment.